fbpx

January 2020 Induction Statistics: Punjab

Important Message:

CategorySubjectInstitute1st List2nd List
FCPSAnatomyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur50.58824
FCPSAnatomyMayo Hospital, Lahore54.6408264.63333
FCPSAnatomyServices Hospital, Lahore55.15833
FCPSAnatomySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore55.9
FCPSAnesthesiaABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat58.8583358.2
FCPSAnesthesiaAllied Hospital, Faisalabad56.1708352.64167
FCPSAnesthesiaBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur54.1276654.12766
FCPSAnesthesiaBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi67.0916767.09167
FCPSAnesthesiaChildren Hospital, Lahore56.8833356.88333
FCPSAnesthesiaChildren Hospital, Multan56.11667
FCPSAnesthesiaCMH Lahore Medical College, Lahore59.7746759.77467
FCPSAnesthesiaCPEIC, Multan47.03478
FCPSAnesthesiaDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad50.9547.03478
FCPSAnesthesiaDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala63.2846263.28462
FCPSAnesthesiaGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore56.3958356.39583
FCPSAnesthesiaHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi71.7307771.73077
FCPSAnesthesiaJinnah Hospital, Lahore55.06859.725
FCPSAnesthesiaLahore General Hospital, Lahore59.1166758.61667
FCPSAnesthesiaMayo Hospital, Lahore57.3916757.24167
FCPSAnesthesiaNishtar Hospital, Multan52.1416751.475
FCPSAnesthesiaPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore57.0666757.06667
FCPSAnesthesiaServices Hospital, Lahore59.9291759.275
FCPSAnesthesiaSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore56.4556.17083
FCPSAnesthesiaSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan50.3347850.33478
FCPSBiochemistryMayo Hospital, Lahore57.275
FCPSBiochemistryServices Hospital, Lahore44.16667
FCPSCardiac SurgeryCPEIC, Multan48.6521748.65217
FCPSCardiac SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore49.4361749.43617
FCPSCardiac SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore57.5346957.53469
FCPSCardiac SurgeryPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore56.538355.54792
FCPSCardiac SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan57.69167
FCPSCardiologyAIMH, Sialkot69.569.5
FCPSCardiologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.7041765.70417
FCPSCardiologyCPEIC, Multan69.7541768.7
FCPSCardiologyFaisalabad Institute of Cardiology, Faisalabad69.4531968.6375
FCPSCardiologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore71.02570.875
FCPSCardiologyMayo Hospital, Lahore69.9916769.85833
FCPSCardiologyPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore70.2291770.22917
FCPSCardiologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan71.0843571.08435
FCPSChemical PathologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur49.7549.75
FCPSChemical PathologyMayo Hospital, Lahore59.887559.8875
FCPSChemical PathologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan56.856.8
FCPSCommunity MedicineBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur54.62562.1
FCPSCommunity MedicineJinnah Hospital, Lahore56.43061
FCPSCommunity MedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore57.5591854.15263
FCPSCommunity MedicineNishtar Hospital, Multan65.5541765.55417
FCPSCommunity MedicineServices Hospital, Lahore57.162555.884
FCPSCommunity MedicineSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan51.9583358.17137
FCPSDermatologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur71.5291771.52917
FCPSDermatologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad72.77572.775
FCPSDermatologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal64.687564.6875
FCPSDermatologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore76.4576.45
FCPSDermatologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore72.9642172.96421
FCPSDermatologyMayo Hospital, Lahore75.3353775.33537
FCPSDermatologyNishtar Hospital, Multan77.8083377.80833
FCPSDermatologyServices Hospital, Lahore74.0041774.00417
FCPSDermatologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore76.9533376.95333
FCPSDermatologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan71.3583371.35833
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat58.0978357.9625
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad73.6458373.64583
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur64.737564.7375
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.3291768.32917
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyChildren Hospital, Lahore63.262562.80133
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyChildren Hospital, Multan63.4708363.47083
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyCPEIC, Multan61.4083361.40833
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad70.6101570.61015
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala64.3541764.35417
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal68.8666767.01667
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi75.9416775.94167
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore67.8567.58333
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore70.7666769.99575
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyMayo Hospital, Lahore5767.72083
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyNishtar Hospital, Multan68.7958368.79583
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore64.887563.36877
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologyServices Hospital, Lahore67.7208367.60142
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore75.16475.164
FCPSDiagnostic RadiologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan59.9916759.9375
FCPSEmergency MedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore67.4025664.1125
FCPSForensic MedicineBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur52.32083
FCPSForensic MedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore55.262757.84898
FCPSForensic MedicineServices Hospital, Lahore56.2291756.05833
FCPSForensic MedicineSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore55.99583
FCPSGastroenterologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala73.2583373.25833
FCPSGastroenterologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi74.262574.2625
FCPSGastroenterologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore73.9833372.37619
FCPSGastroenterologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore75.2916775.29167
FCPSGastroenterologyMayo Hospital, Lahore72.562572.5625
FCPSGastroenterologyNishtar Hospital, Multan73.5708373.57083
FCPSGastroenterologyServices Hospital, Lahore75.2791775.27917
FCPSGeneral SurgeryABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat62.1208362.12083
FCPSGeneral SurgeryAIMH, Sialkot62.4958362.49583
FCPSGeneral SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad53.9166750.00638
FCPSGeneral SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur58.2541758.25417
FCPSGeneral SurgeryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi64.337564.3375
FCPSGeneral SurgeryCMH Lahore Medical College, Lahore54.553.9
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDGMC Hospital, DG Khan54.425
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad46.5531947.03333
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala58.8458358.84583
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal58.162558.1625
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha48.638348.6383
FCPSGeneral SurgeryDHQ, Rawalpindi63.4083363.40833
FCPSGeneral SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.884463.8844
FCPSGeneral SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore52.037562.06667
FCPSGeneral SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore59.9916759.99167
FCPSGeneral SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore59.6435358.6898
FCPSGeneral SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan60.2166759.40417
FCPSGeneral SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore59.7833359.49167
FCPSGeneral SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore56.6458355.92917
FCPSGeneral SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan61.737561.7375
FCPSHematologyChildren Hospital, Lahore56.6083356.78333
FCPSHematologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore57.812557.91064
FCPSHematologyMayo Hospital, Lahore48.8083348.80833
FCPSHematologyServices Hospital, Lahore59.4708359.47083
FCPSHematologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore63.26858.45
FCPSHematologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan53.61304
FCPSHistopathologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore46.3583346.35833
FCPSHistopathologyMayo Hospital, Lahore51.96383
FCPSHistopathologyServices Hospital, Lahore46.9035246.90352
FCPSHistopathologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore42.4926342.49263
FCPSMedicineABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat66.787564.18333
FCPSMedicineAIMH, Sialkot68.6666768.66667
FCPSMedicineAllied Hospital, Faisalabad63.5688261.67872
FCPSMedicineBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur61.4265359.825
FCPSMedicineBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.12568.125
FCPSMedicineCMH Lahore Medical College, Lahore64.2916764.22564
FCPSMedicineDGMC Hospital, DG Khan57.1166755.69167
FCPSMedicineDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad64.2560.94167
FCPSMedicineDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala65.2708364.72917
FCPSMedicineDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal60.8353759
FCPSMedicineDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha63.962563.54655
FCPSMedicineDHQ, Rawalpindi67.9958366.44167
FCPSMedicineGM Abad Faislabad63.6673860.62083
FCPSMedicineGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore64.2256464.01489
FCPSMedicineHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi66.7415366.425
FCPSMedicineJinnah Hospital, Lahore56.3510266.79167
FCPSMedicineLahore General Hospital, Lahore65.5708365.27917
FCPSMedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore54.6958365.63401
FCPSMedicineNishtar Hospital, Multan65.5208365.24167
FCPSMedicineServices Hospital, Lahore69.9589568.85833
FCPSMedicineSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore64.9416764.9
FCPSMedicineSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan60.3089559.83182
FCPSNephrologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad69.5089769.50897
FCPSNephrologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad68.637567.04167
FCPSNephrologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal63.1208359.32917
FCPSNephrologyGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore64.6083364.52083
FCPSNephrologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi69.5680768.48369
FCPSNephrologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore74.287574.2875
FCPSNephrologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore72.2572.25
FCPSNephrologyMayo Hospital, Lahore70.2291770.22917
FCPSNephrologyNishtar Hospital, Multan70.8166770.81667
FCPSNephrologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore70.3916770.39167
FCPSNephrologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan66.4224566.42245
FCPSNeuro SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur45.37917
FCPSNeuro SurgeryDHQ, Rawalpindi59.0041759.00417
FCPSNeuro SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi56.2260956.22609
FCPSNeuro SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore49.537949.5379
FCPSNeuro SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore48.4458343.02083
FCPSNeuro SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan44.3083344.30833
FCPSNeuro SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore55.7869655.78696
FCPSNeurologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad69.4458369.44583
FCPSNeurologyCMH Lahore Medical College, Lahore67.32564.62143
FCPSNeurologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore73.496673.4966
FCPSNeurologyMayo Hospital, Lahore70.9041770.12857
FCPSNeurologyNishtar Hospital, Multan69.7458369.74583
FCPSNeurologyServices Hospital, Lahore67.6989567.06807
FCPSNeurologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore67.6285767.29252
FCPSNeurologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan62.4944459.9375
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat68.3208368.32083
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyAIMH, Sialkot67.27567.275
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad67.9567.95
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur72.4583372.45833
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi75.47575.475
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyCivil Hospital, Bahawalpur67.3333366.68333
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyDGMC Hospital, DG Khan68.462568
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad68.9166768.91667
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala65.7276663.9125
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal66.4611166.46111
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha68.0007166.93333
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore67.98867.988
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi68.7041768.232
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore58.58471.37083
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyLady Aitchison Hospital, Lahore68.9291768.24167
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyLady Willingdon Hospital, Lahore67.4865366.96667
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore67.7208367.67083
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyNishtar Hospital, Multan76.461775.24105
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologyServices Hospital, Lahore74.008771.7625
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore69.4186768.92917
FCPSObstetrics & GynecologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan68.2093368.20933
FCPSOphthalmologyAIMH, Sialkot56.02083
FCPSOphthalmologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad67.1333367.13333
FCPSOphthalmologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur78.2878.28
FCPSOphthalmologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi60.2833360.28333
FCPSOphthalmologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad56.4291756.02083
FCPSOphthalmologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala56.4556.32917
FCPSOphthalmologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal50.8831546.09167
FCPSOphthalmologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha53.74445.51667
FCPSOphthalmologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi60.2291760.22917
FCPSOphthalmologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore59.4142957.25833
FCPSOphthalmologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore62.4833361.9461
FCPSOphthalmologyMayo Hospital, Lahore65.9833359.72917
FCPSOphthalmologyNishtar Hospital, Multan71.9458371.94583
FCPSOphthalmologyServices Hospital, Lahore59.5958359.59583
FCPSOphthalmologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore58.82858.828
FCPSOphthalmologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan66.8041766.80417
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat69.7680969.76809
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryAIMH, Sialkot57.2333347.1913
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad66.9041766.90417
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.2041761.67083
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.2212868.22128
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryDGMC Hospital, DG Khan51.0333351.03333
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad64.3441964.34419
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala64.7564.75
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal70.1791770.17917
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha58.9041758.90417
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore70.3204170.32041
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore70.9666770.96667
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore73.7958373.79583
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan66.4958360.03333
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore73.3146773.31467
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore68.368.3
FCPSOrthopaedic SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan67.52567.525
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat51.85217
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTAllied Hospital, Faisalabad57.5583357.55833
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur51.825
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi64.062564.0625
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala56.662556.6625
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDHQ, Rawalpindi62.1291762.12917
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi64.5208364.52083
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTJinnah Hospital, Lahore69.63269.632
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTLahore General Hospital, Lahore61.2306161.23061
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTMayo Hospital, Lahore60.862560.8625
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTNishtar Hospital, Multan56.337556.3375
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTServices Hospital, Lahore62.1562.15
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore61.19261.108
FCPSOtorhinolaryngology ENTSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan58.8833358.88333
FCPSPediatric SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad57.5041751.61667
FCPSPediatric SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.2208352.90417
FCPSPediatric SurgeryChildren Hospital, Lahore59.87559.58261
FCPSPediatric SurgeryChildren Hospital, Multan44.7916744.79167
FCPSPediatric SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.9085165.90851
FCPSPediatric SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore67.22457.99368
FCPSPediatric SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore60.260.59565
FCPSPediatric SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan53.5458348.47917
FCPSPediatric SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore58.5208358.25417
FCPSPediatricsABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat68.5688465.08986
FCPSPediatricsAIMH, Sialkot68.6053368.56884
FCPSPediatricsAllied Hospital, Faisalabad66.466.4
FCPSPediatricsBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur68.0666768.06667
FCPSPediatricsBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi71.9458371.94583
FCPSPediatricsChildren Hospital, Lahore68.4319268.425
FCPSPediatricsChildren Hospital, Multan68.7773168.77731
FCPSPediatricsCivil Hospital, Bahawalpur64.4416759.39583
FCPSPediatricsCMH Lahore Medical College, Lahore69.2083365.35
FCPSPediatricsDGMC Hospital, DG Khan58.508758.5087
FCPSPediatricsDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad67.5333367.53333
FCPSPediatricsDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala71.371.3
FCPSPediatricsDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal70.8583370.85833
FCPSPediatricsDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha65.4293365.42933
FCPSPediatricsGM Abad Faislabad65.5333365.53333
FCPSPediatricsGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore65.2613365.26133
FCPSPediatricsHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi70.8916770.89167
FCPSPediatricsJinnah Hospital, Lahore56.262570.94583
FCPSPediatricsLahore General Hospital, Lahore68.42567.43333
FCPSPediatricsMayo Hospital, Lahore55.687569.20833
FCPSPediatricsNishtar Hospital, Multan71.2571.25
FCPSPediatricsServices Hospital, Lahore70.9458369.71667
FCPSPediatricsSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore67.82866.74153
FCPSPediatricsSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan62.460.77917
FCPSPhysiologyServices Hospital, Lahore57.362556.1125
FCPSPhysiologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore57.54856.09184
FCPSPlastic SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad65.2083363.625
FCPSPlastic SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur68.768.7
FCPSPlastic SurgeryChildren Hospital, Lahore60.9541757.05
FCPSPlastic SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi72.6041772.60417
FCPSPlastic SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore67.0416761.25123
FCPSPlastic SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore61.2512358.672
FCPSPlastic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore63.62560.39583
FCPSPlastic SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan56.7416756.74167
FCPSPlastic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore61.6416761.64167
FCPSPlastic SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan62.135962.1359
FCPSPsychiatryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur48.3375
FCPSPsychiatryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi60.2458360.24583
FCPSPsychiatryDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad60.0916760.09167
FCPSPsychiatryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal54.5222254.52222
FCPSPsychiatryJinnah Hospital, Lahore59.8416759.84167
FCPSPsychiatryMayo Hospital, Lahore63.4857163.48571
FCPSPsychiatryNishtar Hospital, Multan56.5208356.52083
FCPSPsychiatryServices Hospital, Lahore59.4333359.43333
FCPSPsychiatrySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore58.12458.124
FCPSPsychiatrySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan55.5285755.52857
FCPSPulmonologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.2224563.375
FCPSPulmonologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad71.7333371.73333
FCPSPulmonologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala65.9666765.27083
FCPSPulmonologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore67.962567.69895
FCPSPulmonologyMayo Hospital, Lahore69.838167.72245
FCPSPulmonologyNishtar Hospital, Multan70.3958370.39583
FCPSPulmonologyServices Hospital, Lahore68.4333368.43333
FCPSPulmonologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan62.612558.38333
FCPSRadiotherapyNishtar Hospital, Multan65.412562.84422
FCPSThoracic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore56.1208355.44583
FCPSThoracic SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan65.4470265.44702
FCPSThoracic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore58.2541757.53333
FCPSUrologyABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat58.672
FCPSUrologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad65.9791765.97917
FCPSUrologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur63.0041762.22083
FCPSUrologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.887565.8875
FCPSUrologyDHQ Hospital, Faisalabad61.412556.74583
FCPSUrologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala59.7958359.79583
FCPSUrologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore64.7764264.77642
FCPSUrologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore65.9333365.93333
FCPSUrologyMayo Hospital, Lahore66.5666.56
FCPSUrologyNishtar Hospital, Multan65.3708365.37083
FCPSUrologyServices Hospital, Lahore64.2583364.25833
FCPSUrologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore64.07564.075
FCPS DentistryOperative DentistryNishtar Dental College, Multan63.3247663.32476
FCPS DentistryOperative DentistryPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore67.2057166.91429
FCPS DentistryOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryAllied Hospital, Dental Section, Faisalabad61.861.32571
FCPS DentistryOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Dental Section, Lahore63.9057163.80286
FCPS DentistryOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryMayo Hospital, Dental Section, Lahore64.5885764.58857
FCPS DentistryOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryNishtar Dental College, Multan60.6814360.68143
FCPS DentistryOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore64.9328663.73714
FCPS DentistryOrthodonticsAllied Hospital, Dental Section, Faisalabad63.6871460.78857
FCPS DentistryOrthodonticsChildren Hospital, Dental Section, Lahore65.4809565.48095
FCPS DentistryOrthodonticsNishtar Dental College, Multan61.0828659.76524
FCPS DentistryOrthodonticsPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore67.8628667.20571
FCPS DentistryProsthodonticsPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore65.0376265.03762
MDCardiologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur63.8916760.30417
MDCardiologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.5370259.28533
MDCardiologyCPEIC, Multan65.3741763.7225
MDCardiologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal57.4683353.25333
MDCardiologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha57.94551.88105
MDCardiologyFaisalabad Institute of Cardiology, Faisalabad65.4410564.21917
MDCardiologyMayo Hospital, Lahore67.6683366.30986
MDCardiologyNishtar Hospital, Multan65.3558360.745
MDCardiologyPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore68.1119664.97917
MDCardiologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore63.627563.60667
MDCardiologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan65.3863258.61267
MDDermatologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur67.8808367.78526
MDDermatologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi67.2833365.13583
MDDermatologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala70.00563.1075
MDDermatologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal65.0055965.00559
MDDermatologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore71.8358371.83583
MDDermatologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore69.5443569.54435
MDDermatologyMayo Hospital, Lahore71.1990570.97417
MDDermatologyServices Hospital, Lahore68.7833368.78333
MDDermatologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore70.9741770.66067
MDDiagnostic RadiologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur69.182568.83333
MDDiagnostic RadiologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.5533364.5575
MDDiagnostic RadiologyChildren Hospital, Multan75.2958366.77513
MDDiagnostic RadiologyCPEIC, Multan69.4669.46
MDDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala70.1316764.18667
MDDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal66.3333363.27833
MDDiagnostic RadiologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha68.1893368.18933
MDDiagnostic RadiologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.7291764.68053
MDDiagnostic RadiologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore70.0358367.29606
MDDiagnostic RadiologyMayo Hospital, Lahore54.8467.90275
MDDiagnostic RadiologyPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore73.7775470.11684
MDDiagnostic RadiologyServices Hospital, Lahore70.1168468.27467
MDDiagnostic RadiologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore72.4773367.57579
MDDiagnostic RadiologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan70.04570.045
MDEmergency MedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore62.237560.56333
MDGastroenterologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur72.7433363.19833
MDGastroenterologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi66.8241766.82417
MDGastroenterologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore72.3652270.12167
MDGastroenterologyMayo Hospital, Lahore70.7408366.91061
MDGastroenterologyServices Hospital, Lahore71.1761970.74083
MDMedicineABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat58.0900758.09007
MDMedicineAIMH, Sialkot66.1426764.52533
MDMedicineBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur60.0308356.31088
MDMedicineBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.5833359.9375
MDMedicineDGMC Hospital, DG Khan54.6447154.64471
MDMedicineDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala60.7233358.4575
MDMedicineDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal60.2583355.8975
MDMedicineDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha60.0231557.37083
MDMedicineDHQ, Rawalpindi61.7577260.72
MDMedicineGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore58.8680158.2725
MDMedicineHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.8343960.98583
MDMedicineJinnah Hospital, Lahore62.2550760.29054
MDMedicineLahore General Hospital, Lahore61.5066759.64
MDMedicineMayo Hospital, Lahore64.1224560.88417
MDMedicineNishtar Hospital, Multan62.1416759.135
MDMedicineServices Hospital, Lahore65.4408360.95417
MDMedicineSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore61.8429859.33296
MDMedicineSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan55.6085751.51083
MDNephrologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.2186165.21861
MDNephrologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal61.0001861.00018
MDNephrologyGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore64.832561.84167
MDNephrologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore69.287565.82
MDNephrologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore68.7541763.1225
MDNephrologyMayo Hospital, Lahore69.7960664.01197
MDNephrologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore66.8933363.53733
MDNephrologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan65.4008765.40087
MDNeurologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.1960.03083
MDNeurologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore67.17566.42
MDNeurologyMayo Hospital, Lahore66.6546964.27361
MDNeurologyServices Hospital, Lahore68.357564.5022
MDNeurologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore64.7433362.9375
MDNeurologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan58.6126754.265
MDPediatricsABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat69.8252269.82522
MDPediatricsBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.9408361.46083
MDPediatricsBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.0741760.16908
MDPediatricsChildren Hospital, Lahore64.3397362.07417
MDPediatricsChildren Hospital, Multan63.712560.67083
MDPediatricsDGMC Hospital, DG Khan58.1158357.1631
MDPediatricsDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala65.0866763.985
MDPediatricsDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal63.0466757.88583
MDPediatricsDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha61.0337457.15833
MDPediatricsGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore62.1158359.98833
MDPediatricsHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi64.6183360.70327
MDPediatricsJinnah Hospital, Lahore60.3258363.66833
MDPediatricsLahore General Hospital, Lahore64.2483361.46
MDPediatricsMayo Hospital, Lahore59.3366763.04667
MDPediatricsNishtar Hospital, Multan70.4721770.47217
MDPediatricsServices Hospital, Lahore69.5416763.625
MDPediatricsSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore62.2944760.02833
MDPediatricsSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan61.9133357.44583
MDPsychiatryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi61.77561.775
MDPsychiatryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal56.4010555.56917
MDPsychiatryLahore General Hospital, Lahore67.2519357.96231
MDPsychiatryMayo Hospital, Lahore69.8458365.96654
MDPsychiatryServices Hospital, Lahore68.6366765.22417
MDPsychiatrySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore72.1158359.17083
MDPulmonologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur64.217560.4675
MDPulmonologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore65.9084265.12105
MDPulmonologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore70.1216764.70167
MDPulmonologyMayo Hospital, Lahore65.55564.28256
MDPulmonologyNishtar Hospital, Multan66.277566.2775
MDPulmonologyServices Hospital, Lahore65.222564.6325
MDPulmonologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan67.082567.0825
MDSOperative DentistryPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore59.8257156.90286
MDSOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Dental Section, Lahore46.82941
MDSOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryMayo Hospital, Dental Section, Lahore60.5139456.8581
MDSOral & Maxillofacial SurgeryPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore59.4457156.65143
MDSOrthodonticsPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore62.662.6
MDSProsthodonticsPunjab Dental Hospital, Lahore58.9371457.79429
MSAnesthesiaBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur67.8808360.03083
MSAnesthesiaBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi60.0741756.72174
MSAnesthesiaChildren Hospital, Lahore58.8680152.65333
MSAnesthesiaChildren Hospital, Multan59.0133352.55083
MSAnesthesiaCPEIC, Multan52.5516743.74083
MSAnesthesiaDGMC Hospital, DG Khan44.9916743.4379
MSAnesthesiaDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala61.8416759.01673
MSAnesthesiaDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal49.447539.45093
MSAnesthesiaDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha51.3536251.35362
MSAnesthesiaGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore57.2294155.77736
MSAnesthesiaHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi62.2208362.22083
MSAnesthesiaJinnah Hospital, Lahore65.1455660.65333
MSAnesthesiaLahore General Hospital, Lahore59.3329655.88083
MSAnesthesiaMayo Hospital, Lahore57.3379653.7
MSAnesthesiaNishtar Hospital, Multan59.1681651.705
MSAnesthesiaPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore61.5989555.05417
MSAnesthesiaServices Hospital, Lahore59.2541755.56917
MSAnesthesiaSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore57.252552.34917
MSAnesthesiaSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan50.04417
MSCardiac SurgeryCPEIC, Multan53.9026139.1325
MSCardiac SurgeryFaisalabad Institute of Cardiology, Faisalabad52.9968444.11304
MSCardiac SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore58.5240854.08898
MSCardiac SurgeryPunjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore56.1808352.5825
MSGeneral SurgeryABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat64.2825658.24917
MSGeneral SurgeryAIMH, Sialkot64.5253354.24174
MSGeneral SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur60.1441756.6925
MSGeneral SurgeryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi56.0259455.96
MSGeneral SurgeryDGMC Hospital, DG Khan50.3041750.30417
MSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala58.0900750.645
MSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal54.11544.73583
MSGeneral SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha62.1216746.765
MSGeneral SurgeryDHQ, Rawalpindi55.0042354.72156
MSGeneral SurgeryGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore57.4850.836
MSGeneral SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi57.4654457.46544
MSGeneral SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore59.3933350.7375
MSGeneral SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore57.5104853.59053
MSGeneral SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore56.7561752.41877
MSGeneral SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan60.74556.455
MSGeneral SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore60.9541752.97312
MSGeneral SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore55.9933351.6151
MSGeneral SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan50.2504451.85417
MSNeuro SurgeryABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat47.8758347.87583
MSNeuro SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad64.2191751.72421
MSNeuro SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur46.1942.57579
MSNeuro SurgeryDGMC Hospital, DG Khan39.88
MSNeuro SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala49.4770244.8179
MSNeuro SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal47.3326343.04737
MSNeuro SurgeryDHQ, Rawalpindi47.0672344.75053
MSNeuro SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi50.4781250.47812
MSNeuro SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore54.2173950.12043
MSNeuro SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore54.44545.65149
MSNeuro SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore54.4791749.29583
MSNeuro SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan48.6055256.86174
MSNeuro SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore53.3133345.55702
MSNeuro SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore54.7307350.72737
MSNeuro SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan44.42454
MSObstetrics & GynecologyABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat72.62562.58333
MSObstetrics & GynecologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur68.8333365.94083
MSObstetrics & GynecologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.4983357.23917
MSObstetrics & GynecologyDGMC Hospital, DG Khan64.062563.7225
MSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal67.337562.72281
MSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha61.3541759.28
MSObstetrics & GynecologyDHQ, Rawalpindi58.4753.905
MSObstetrics & GynecologyGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore62.7228159.64
MSObstetrics & GynecologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.6506753.19833
MSObstetrics & GynecologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore67.2908363.89
MSObstetrics & GynecologyLady Aitchison Hospital, Lahore65.1529958.14429
MSObstetrics & GynecologyLady Willingdon Hospital, Lahore59.7353355.325
MSObstetrics & GynecologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore61.2333357.88833
MSObstetrics & GynecologyNishtar Hospital, Multan71.2541767.89083
MSObstetrics & GynecologyServices Hospital, Lahore65.5541262.075
MSObstetrics & GynecologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore62.2550759.29417
MSObstetrics & GynecologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan65.3863265.38632
MSOphthalmologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad64.6571657.92917
MSOphthalmologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur73.8872.74333
MSOphthalmologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.5370259.15083
MSOphthalmologyDGMC Hospital, DG Khan56.7408351.51083
MSOphthalmologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala64.3783364.37833
MSOphthalmologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal55.9783354.295
MSOphthalmologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha68.1893357.37083
MSOphthalmologyHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.5633363.56333
MSOphthalmologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore70.1968465.40417
MSOphthalmologyMayo Hospital, Lahore66.1366763.1225
MSOphthalmologyNishtar Hospital, Multan71.9745671.97456
MSOphthalmologyServices Hospital, Lahore67.1398661.50667
MSOphthalmologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore72.1158359.652
MSOphthalmologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan63.7341763.73417
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryAIMH, Sialkot59.097956.74083
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur57.66557.0675
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.7291765.72917
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryDGMC Hospital, DG Khan45.2610544.99167
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala70.1316758.51417
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal53.1641653.16416
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha62.6215662.62156
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore54.6528754.65287
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore68.2746768.22917
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore67.2604165.565
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore60.3258369.65178
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan60.8483357.22053
MSOrthopaedic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore70.0358368.0725
MSOrthopaedic SurgerySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore65.3252265.32522
MSOrthopaedic SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan64.2606764.26067
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat57.202552.09583
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur67.5757967.57579
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi59.1195856.05565
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDGMC Hospital, DG Khan47.459447.4594
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal59.4916247.33263
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha65.55550.65333
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTDHQ, Rawalpindi57.7621556.02594
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi64.6805359.11958
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTJinnah Hospital, Lahore70.0533362.71667
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTLahore General Hospital, Lahore68.1219959.34083
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTMayo Hospital, Lahore67.2519360.71083
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTNishtar Hospital, Multan65.1158363.85417
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTServices Hospital, Lahore67.7608360.88417
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTSir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore63.5766759.98833
MSOtorhinolaryngology ENTSZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan62.5595844.42454
MSPediatric SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad64.1260957.805
MSPediatric SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur64.217548.892
MSPediatric SurgeryChildren Hospital, Lahore60.5548555.78
MSPediatric SurgeryChildren Hospital, Multan52.242551.37083
MSPediatric SurgeryDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal61.6231655.8975
MSPediatric SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi56.6766752.53031
MSPediatric SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore60.2854.76653
MSPediatric SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan52.28551.36583
MSPediatric SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore64.9691764.96917
MSPediatric SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan51.37083
MSPlastic SurgeryAllied Hospital, Faisalabad60.5633358.64167
MSPlastic SurgeryBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur60.0816758.38719
MSPlastic SurgeryChildren Hospital, Lahore60.0283353.92723
MSPlastic SurgeryHoly Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.0741759.87745
MSPlastic SurgeryJinnah Hospital, Lahore68.1119662.83579
MSPlastic SurgeryLahore General Hospital, Lahore65.3191761.62316
MSPlastic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore66.7024556.265
MSPlastic SurgeryNishtar Hospital, Multan63.4891763.48917
MSPlastic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore64.502262.5925
MSPlastic SurgerySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan57.8289547.5234
MSThoracic SurgeryMayo Hospital, Lahore58.9352.58167
MSThoracic SurgeryServices Hospital, Lahore61.9805151.95787
MSUrologyAllied Hospital, Faisalabad64.557562.21917
MSUrologyBahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.1416761.36417
MSUrologyBenazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi58.9574557.62632
MSUrologyDHQ Hospital, Gujranwala58.5141756.68667
MSUrologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal70.4164170.41641
MSUrologyDHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha62.1733357.40083
MSUrologyGovt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore54.3658354.36583
MSUrologyJinnah Hospital, Lahore64.5091757.80362
MSUrologyLahore General Hospital, Lahore64.832558.6275
MSUrologyMayo Hospital, Lahore62.8357960.56
MSUrologyNishtar Hospital, Multan71.17566.2775
MSUrologyServices Hospital, Lahore68.072563.625
MSUrologySir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore61.2316758.40167
MSUrologySZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan65.5045565.50455
Important
If you want to receive the latest updates on Whatsapp; then send us your number at +923042397393. We will add to our broadcast list. Don’t worry we will send one to two messages on daily basis.
Scroll to Top