fbpx

MD January 2019

Cardiology1st List2nd List
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur64.587562.671884
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.08809562.135833
CPEIC, Multan68.77319265.460175
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal61.127561.1275
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha63.80347861.525833
Faisalabad Institute of Cardiology, Faisalabad67.34565.864444
Mayo Hospital, Lahore70.78693968.773192
Nishtar Hospital, Multan65.27121264.295
Punjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore69.95964966.918333
Rawapindi Institute of Cardiology, Rawapindi67.87304365.895152
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore69.767566.231494
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan74.24315865.352632
Dermatology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot64.67515264.528333
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur69.37916767.888298
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi69.57659669.576596
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala64.68266763.3575
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal64.16877264.168772
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore75.56315870.991594
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore70.78166770.062041
Mayo Hospital, Lahore72.56204170.625217
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore73.2170.318947
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore74.28872.36
Diagnostic Radiology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot68.44982564.019825
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur71.52333367.881031
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.96140368.961403
Children Hospital, Multan74.462568.971733
CPEIC, Multan70.6008770.60087
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala70.15333370.153333
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal67.88103167.852809
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha75.36652275.366522
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi72.062567.445
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore71.8969.660833
Mayo Hospital, Lahore70.98888968.795088
Punjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore70.81571470.055088
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore76.44133371.89
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore73.73594273.434667
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan67.85280964.425
Emergency Medicine1st List2nd List
Mayo Hospital, Lahore68.09083364.525
Gastroenterology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot64.52833364.46
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur71.8191466.905
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi70.55484970.554849
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore75.2193169.364348
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore72.09224571.9425
Services Hospital, Lahore72.272.2
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore75.36869675.368696
Hematology1st List2nd List
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi66.19087760.774167
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore65.95438664.529167
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore67.33562.868333
Services Hospital, Lahore67.63166767.419167
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore68.21877263.793333
Histopathology1st List2nd List
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi61.15228159.336667
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.53017559.396735
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore65.19794962.185833
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore66.50432662.021667
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore64.91916764.577778
Medicine1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat68.74583368.745833
AIMH, Sialkot64.2660.376327
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.047558.718824
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.38217161.203688
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan57.70326556.020851
DHQ, Rawalpindi62.13583360.371667
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal62.26833358.403333
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha64.12456161.454167
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore63.71166763.210877
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.1862.012199
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore68.264.441667
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore66.91833363.525833
Mayo Hospital, Lahore67.28394665.48966
Nishtar Hospital, Multan60.91476259.195833
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore68.31666764.257163
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore66.53191563.686559
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan58.24561457.31087
Nephrology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot66.45280766.452807
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.69189263.368597
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal60.1659.128333
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore64.25333363.343158
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.28416765.284167
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore68.79508868.41579
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore68.432567.017436
Mayo Hospital, Lahore69.27578266.897959
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore69.15228167.335
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore68.47866765.437333
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan60.68533360.685333
Neurology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot60.9660.96
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur61.21560.68
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore71.07929866.847018
Mayo Hospital, Lahore68.86434867.273333
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore67.88829864.64
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore67.61170267.611702
Pediatrics1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat68.3164.26
AIMH, Sialkot67.87333367.873333
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur67.09666765.533333
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi66.48510662.150833
Children Hospital, Lahore66.93416765.178333
Children Hospital, Multan67.0422764.985614
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan68.82444468.824444
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala66.56463864.137895
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal63.36859763.270833
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha68.80333367.84
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore66.54866766.548667
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.01833363.576491
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore71.7468.345
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore69.9869568.62997
Mayo Hospital, Lahore68.6299766.139167
Nishtar Hospital, Multan73.38083373.291228
Services Hospital, Lahore73.56916773.569167
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore69.07866769.078667
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore69.7768.068
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan59.37416756.902174
Psychiatry1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot58.75789558.757895
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.507558.300816
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal61.13799261.137992
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore70.99159464.2725
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore70.37636470.376364
Mayo Hospital, Lahore70.10416764.392653
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore62.75661.539233
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore62.64149462.641494
Pulmonology1st List2nd List
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.5465.435942
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore67.01743663.4675
Mayo Hospital, Lahore68.92306168.923061
Nishtar Hospital, Multan74.91166766.566667
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore71.942566.460442
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan63.63884159.723768
Radiotherapy1st List2nd List
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore68.67568.675
Mayo Hospital, Lahore65.86857165.868571
Subscribe to WhatsApp Broadcast
If you want to receive the latest updates on WhatsApp; then send us your number at +923042397393. We will add to our broadcast list. Don’t worry we will send one to two messages on daily basis.

Our Social Media Profiles

Facebook
YouTube
WhatsApp
SoundCloud
Telegram
Twitter
Instagram

Articles Feedback

Scroll to Top