fbpx

MS January 2019

Anesthesia1st List2nd List
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.54558.023333
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi62.507561.203688
Children Hospital, Lahore59.25666757.537895
Children Hospital, Multan58.30166756.559167
CPEIC, Multan58.90260955.215887
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan57.50083351.212632
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala60.54610156.649167
DHQ, Rawalpindi58.853.474211
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal48.7894241.065106
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha60.58752760.587527
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore58.77823557.703265
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.41505463.415054
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore65.79916762.624
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore61.13799257.828
Mayo Hospital, Lahore61.41583358.4725
Nishtar Hospital, Multan63.62166757.235
Punjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore64.35083358.778235
Rawalpindi Institute of Cardiology, Rawalpindi58.2357955.233333
Services Hospital, Lahore64.68583360.617041
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore62.86833359.154167
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore60.77416758.304
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan54.73166752.364211
Cardiac Surgery1st List2nd List
CPEIC, Multan56.80416753.544348
Faisalabad Institute of Cardiology, Faisalabad57.58869648.416667
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore64.22916758.665263
Mayo Hospital, Lahore66.13739155.904127
Punjab Institute of Cardiology, Lahore59.78836954.805
Rawalpindi Institute of Cardiology, Rawalpindi60.05914958.739333
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore58.75789554.006122
General Surgery1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat65.98279165.982791
AIMH, Sialkot56.88142955.144167
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.047557.21871
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi61.43063856.56807
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan54.75536253.925
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala61.74916761.3575
DHQ, Rawalpindi55.59469451.554167
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal55.44526352.674468
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha55.77085150.9575
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore63.34315860.366667
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi59.85416755.770851
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore63.71166762.464167
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore62.527558.396667
Mayo Hospital, Lahore62.88869658.574694
Nishtar Hospital, Multan61.15797158.073333
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore66.91833358.060833
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore64.44456158.146667
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan56.57416750.601667
Neuro Surgery1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot44.111667
Allied Hospital, Faisalabad63.2355.090833
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur55.225
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala53.57652249.271064
DHQ, Rawalpindi56.57368450.034043
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal44.34608744.346087
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi57.97333354.02766
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore56.81420351.566667
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore56.54166752.55386
Mayo Hospital, Lahore61.11755155.760833
Nishtar Hospital, Multan56.33473748.686512
Services Hospital, Lahore56.26869650.643478
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore56.40105355.146667
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore60.28854.087234
Obstetrics & Gynecology1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat68.12333368.123333
AIMH, Sialkot73.22833366.564638
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur69.56561466.412464
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi69.05833365.018333
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan65.51666764.631594
DHQ, Rawalpindi65.74583363.818667
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal67.30333363.847967
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha68.08263267.694839
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore69.7765.764
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi66.56463864.444561
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore74.48571.74
Lady Aitchison Hospital, Lahore71.98693966.765
Lady Willingdon Hospital, Lahore74.24315867.863333
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore70.38666766.969167
Nishtar Hospital, Multan72.65736871.26
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore70.81571470.815714
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore70.41916767.868
Ophthalmology1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat
AIMH, Sialkot61.47515259.263333
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur66.90559.402174
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi65.01833363.530175
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan64.84368857.500833
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala63.312560.546101
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal61.50376857.2275
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha61.45416761.454167
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi65.19794964.0875
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore67.3865.894167
Mayo Hospital, Lahore70.78693966.847018
Nishtar Hospital, Multan74.91166774.911667
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore67.27333365.518333
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore68.06865.197949
Orthopaedic Surgery1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat59.26666755.84
AIMH, Sialkot58.272554.7875
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.70496555.915
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi60.71666759.104348
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan55.290877
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala59.54583359.545833
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal63.27083358.6775
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha56.14333354.425
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi63.38564157.965714
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore71.48833368.485833
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore69.27632767.685532
Mayo Hospital, Lahore72.34173972.341739
Nishtar Hospital, Multan67.5961960.914762
Services Hospital, Lahore72.12166765.919167
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore68.57538565.694286
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore67.68553265.088095
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan49.934884
Otorhinolaryngology ENT1st List2nd List
ABS Teaching Hospital, Gujrat61.92552.979535
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur65.43401449.858333
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi68.96140357.386939
DGMC Hospital, DG Khan56.90217446.199167
DHQ, Rawalpindi61.14416756.623333
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal55.174167
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha55.62833348.862609
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi66.48510661.144167
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore70.99159467.708333
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore65.27121261.235177
Mayo Hospital, Lahore64.44166760.216667
Nishtar Hospital, Multan66.56666763.804403
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore65.98583359.700833
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore63.3261.438
Pediatric Surgery1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot64.7450.634737
Allied Hospital, Faisalabad70.33021370.330213
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur62.63666748.437895
Children Hospital, Lahore63.7559.729167
Children Hospital, Multan57.02416755.879167
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal54.57083348.598571
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi60.152557.024167
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore
Mayo Hospital, Lahore66.26533366.265333
Nishtar Hospital, Multan60.42555659.154167
Services Hospital, Lahore67.41916760.814167
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore63.41666759.728
SZH Hospital, Rahim Yar Khan65.50454657.19617
Plastic Surgery1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot56.76909154.212319
Allied Hospital, Faisalabad65.86444464.647872
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur61.15556.765106
Children Hospital, Lahore60.03621660.036216
Holy Family Hospital, Rawalpindi60.37166759.195833
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore70.59166765.5
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore64.03866762.452983
Mayo Hospital, Lahore64.577562.659116
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore63.06666763.066667
Thoracic Surgery1st List2nd List
Mayo Hospital, Lahore63.23416756.268696
Urology1st List2nd List
AIMH, Sialkot54.787554.295833
Allied Hospital, Faisalabad63.80347859.650638
Bahawal Victoria Hospital, Bahawalpur70.95083370.950833
Benazir Bhutto Hospital, Rawalpindi61.15228161.152281
DHQ Hospital, Faisalabad68.78854768.788547
DHQ Hospital, Gujranwala64.43115762.206667
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sahiwal49.85833348.075319
DHQ Teaching Hospital, Sargodha62.77539362.775393
Govt. Teaching Hospital, Shahdara, Lahore57.70326553.77193
Jinnah Hospital, Lahore72.267562.3575
Lahore General Hospital, Lahore66.84701862.213333
Mayo Hospital, Lahore68.86434865.192517
Nishtar Hospital, Multan67.40833362.889167
Services Hospital, Lahore65.69189265.691892
Sheikh Zayed Medical Complex, Lahore73.84333368.864348
Sir Ganga Ram Hospital, Lahore65.08809558.850159
Subscribe to Whatsapp Broadcast
If you want to receive the latest updates on Whatsapp; then send us your number at +923042397393. We will add to our broadcast list. Don’t worry we will send one to two messages on daily basis.

Our Social Media Profiles

Articles Feedback

Scroll to Top